Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WALSGRAVE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+11.3%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+112.5%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4EB
← Back to All Properties