102, COWPER STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 5BL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.5%
Price Change
+£288,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£625,000+85.5%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£337,000+43.4%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Terraced
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,950+36.2%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+86.5%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1