Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, TEMPERANCE FIELD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 9NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,000
+15.0%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+166.7%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000
+3.4%
Sold on 22 September 1998
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 29 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 9NR
← Back to All Properties