Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ST JUDES ROAD, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£36,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+9.0%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£36,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£398,900
+23.5%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£323,000
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 0BT
← Back to All Properties