Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROBINS CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+25.5%
Sold on 13 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+1.6%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+5.7%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 31 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9UU
← Back to All Properties