Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRASSEY ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£707,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£707,500
+13.2%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£625,000
+58.2%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+148.4%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6SB
← Back to All Properties