Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HAWKSWAY, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+65.5%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+83.5%
Sold on 13 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£131,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 6 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4RY
← Back to All Properties