3, GOODFELLOWS TERRACE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 4RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+45.2%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000-8.1%
Sold on 24 December 2012
Terraced
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 23 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1