Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ANGLEFIELD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+16.1%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+61.4%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 6 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5HP
← Back to All Properties