17, ESMOND STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 4DX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£38,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.8%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£38,500-40.8%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 7 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1