Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RAMBLERS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+19.4%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+23.6%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2XN
← Back to All Properties