23, MILES HILL GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 2EW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£268,000+91.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+23.3%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500+158.0%
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+67.6%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 16 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1