Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KING WILLIAM COURT, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+34.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3XP
← Back to All Properties