Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, COURTLANDS CRESCENT, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,625
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£17,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,625
+14.1%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2PJ
← Back to All Properties