Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FINSBURY WAY, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+23.8%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+22.4%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3AQ
← Back to All Properties