Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST ANDREWS CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 3ZB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+45.5%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 6 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+48.8%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+55.7%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 3ZB
← Back to All Properties