19, SHAKLETON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 6HT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.0%
Price Change
+£75,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,500+187.0%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Terraced
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1