73, CANALSIDE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 2NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-70.0%
Price Change
-£642,277 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£275,000-70.0%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Other
-£642,277 from previous sale
Sale #3
£917,277+4.2%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Other
+£37,277 from previous sale
Sale #2
£880,000
Sold on 20 April 2016
Other
Sale #1