76, SHOTT LANE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 1SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£525,000+6.7%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£492,000+40.6%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+81.3%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Terraced
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1