Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, TETTENHALL ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 9NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-7.4%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Semi-Detached
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,950
Sold on 16 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 9NB
← Back to All Properties