30, LILY HILL STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 7JB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£144,950+11.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+23.8%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+137.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,250+10.8%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Terraced
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1