Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SHUNTERS DRIFT, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4WL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+35.6%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
-8.6%
Sold on 23 September 2013
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+59.8%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4WL
← Back to All Properties