Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THORPE DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+19.7%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,250
+159.2%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2HS
← Back to All Properties