160, REPPS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 4QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+57.4%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+140.0%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+18.5%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1