Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BOUGHTON ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+21.7%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+1.3%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Detached
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,750
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NY
← Back to All Properties