Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 41, LIMEFIELD MILL, WOOD STREET, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 2AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
-2.1%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 3 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 2AJ
← Back to All Properties