Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WEST CLIFFE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+20.9%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+164.7%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5DR
← Back to All Properties