129, SKETCHLEY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 2DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+23.6%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500+45.9%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1