Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BARON COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+2.7%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+289.5%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2BP
← Back to All Properties