12, ELMWOOD DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 4QY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+18.1%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,995
Sold on 25 October 2021
Detached
Sale #1