Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WOODSEATS HOUSE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£159,950
+1.2%
Sold on 30 August 2011
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+62.1%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8QF
← Back to All Properties