18, POTTERY CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 7FY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+1.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+156.6%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+29.9%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1