Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, HOLBOROUGH ROAD, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,100
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£116,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,100
+80.6%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Terraced
+£116,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+32.1%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+45.3%
Sold on 6 February 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5PD
← Back to All Properties