Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, TIMBER YARD, STATION APPROACH, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£19,130 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+14.1%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,130 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,870
Sold on 20 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3TB
← Back to All Properties