435, GRANGEMOUTH ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 3FJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,200
Last Sold Price
3 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£36,200-0.8%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
-£300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1