Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 105, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+14.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,100
Sold on 2 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WF
← Back to All Properties