Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CHARLTON AVENUE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.9%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+128.9%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 8 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4ES
← Back to All Properties