Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THE RODERY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+31.9%
Sold on 2 March 2022
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+9.9%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+22.4%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4UH
← Back to All Properties