Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CROFT STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 1LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,950
+57.3%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+35.0%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£14,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,999
+53.8%
Sold on 19 April 2016
Terraced
+£13,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 1LU
← Back to All Properties