Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, ST MICHAELS AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+21.6%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+0.3%
Sold on 6 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+7.7%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6YA
← Back to All Properties