34, KING STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 7RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.5%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,000-3.5%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+210.8%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+48.0%
Sold on 24 March 1999
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1