Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HAFOD, HUXLEY LANE, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW6 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+44.4%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
-6.3%
Sold on 3 July 2018
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 25 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 9NB
← Back to All Properties