Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, YORK ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+80.5%
Sold on 6 November 2018
Terraced
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+87.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 21 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3JP
← Back to All Properties