40, WESTDALE ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 7HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+102.3%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500-1.9%
Sold on 10 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000+175.8%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1