264, HILLSIDE ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 2QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£361,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£361,000+86.1%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000+95.0%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 24 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1