Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHAPEL HILL, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3JY
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+0.5%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£109,500
+36.9%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,000
-19.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
+73.7%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+37.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+1.3%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3JY
← Back to All Properties