Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LITTLE MEADOW, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+86.2%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+33.9%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8JN
← Back to All Properties