Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KINGS DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 6NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+57.4%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,950
+59.1%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 6NQ
← Back to All Properties