Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, CHALLINOR, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,995
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£58,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,995
+43.4%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+81.3%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 22 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9XE
← Back to All Properties