7, FARMINGTON DRIVE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 5GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.6%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+114.6%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950+29.3%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£17,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 14 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1